Ekipe Dirke po Španiji 2022

Kolesarstvo 18. Avg 202212:28 > 12:46
Delite:
Foto: Guliverimage

Seznam ekip in kolesarjev, ki bodo nastopili na Dirki po Španiji 2022.

Jumbo-Visma

#1 Primož Roglič (Slo)

#2 Edoardo Affini (Ita)

#3 Rohan Dennis (Avs)

#4 Robert Gesink (Niz)

#5 Chris Harper (Avs)

#6 Sepp Kuss (ZDA)

#7 Sam Oomen (Niz)

#8 Mike Teunissen (Niz)

AG2R Citroen Team

#11 Ben O’Connor (Avs)

#12 Clement Champoussin (Fra)

#13 Jaakko Hänninen (Fin)

#14 Bob Jungels (Lux)

#15 Nans Peters (Fra)

#16 Nicholas Prodhomme (Fra)

#17 Antoine Raugel (Fra)

#18 Andrea Vendrame (Ita)

Astana Qazaqstan Team

#21 Miguel Angel Lopez (Kol)

#22 Samuele Battistella (Ita)

#23 David de la Cruz (Špa)

#24 Jevgenij Fedorov (Kaz)

#25 Aleksej Lucenko (Kaz)

#26 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita)

#27 Vadim Pronskij (Kaz)

#28 Harold Tejada (Kol)

Bahrain – Victorious

#31 Mikel Landa (Špa)

#32 Santiago Buitrago (Kol)

#33 Gino Mäder (Švi)

#34 Wout Poels (Niz)

#35 Luis Leon Sanchez (Špa)

#36 Jasha Sütterlin (Nem)

#37 Fred Wright (VBr)

#38 Edoardo Zambanini (Ita)

Bora-Hansgrohe

#41 Sam Bennett (Irs)

#42 Matteo Fabbro (Ita)

#43 Sergio Higuita (Kol)

#44 Jai Hindley (Avs)

#45 Wilco Keldermann (Niz)

#46 Jonas Koch (Nem)

#47 Ryan Mullen (Irs)

#48 Danny van Poppel (Niz)

Cofidis

#51 Jesus Herrada (Špa)

#52 Bryan Coquard (Fra)

#53 Davide Cimolai (Ita)

#54 Thomas Champion (Fra)

#55 Ruben Fernandez (Špa)

#56 Jose Herrada (Špa)

#57 Remy Rochas (Fra)

#58 Davide Villella (Ita)

EF Education-EasyPost

#61 Rigoberto Uran (Kol)

#62 Jonathan Klever Caicedo (Ekv)

#63 Hugh Carty

#64 Esteban Chaves (Kol)

#65 Merhawi Kudus (Eri)

#66 Mark Padun (Ukr)

#67 James Shaw (VBr)

#68 Julius van den Berg (Niz)

Groupama – FDJ

#71 Thibaut Pinot (Fra)

#72 Bruno Armirail (Fra)

#73 Fabian Lienhard (Švi)

#74 Rudy Molard (Fra)

#75 Quentin Pacher (Fra)

#76 Sebastien Reichenbach (Švi)

#77 Miles Scotson (Avs)

#78 Jake Stewart (VBr)

Ineos Grenadiers

#81 Richard Carapaz (Ekv)

#82 Dylan van Baarle (Niz)

#83 Tao Geoghegan Hart (VBr)

#84 Ethan Hayter (VBr)

#85 Luke Plapp (Avs)

#86 Carlos Rodriguez (Špa)

#87 Pavel Sivakov (Fra)

#88 Ben Turner (VBr)

Intermarche – Wanty – Gobert Materiaux

#91 Jan Bakelants (Bel)

#92 Jan Hirt (Češ)

#93 Julius Johansen (Dan)

#94 Louis Meintjes (JaR)

#95 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita)

#96 Rein Taaramäe (Est)

#97 Gerben Thijssen (Bel)

#98 Boy van Poppel (Niz)

Israel – Premier Tech

#101 Michael Woods (Kan)

#102 Patrick Bevin (NZl)

#103 Alessandro de Marchi (Ita)

#104 Itamar Einhorn (Izr)

#105 Chris Froome (VBr)

#106 Omer Goldstein (Izr)

#107 Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor)

#108 Daryl Impey (JaR)

Lotto Soudal

#111 Thomas de Gendt (Bel)

#112 Cedric Beullens (Bel)

#113 Filippo Conca (Ita)

#114 Steff Cras (Bel)

#115 Jarrad Drizners (Avs)

#116 Kamil Malecki (Pol)

#117 Harry Sweeny (Avs)

#118 Maxim van Gils (Bel)

Movistar Team

#121 Alejandro Valverde (Špa)

#122 Mathias Norsgaard (Dan)

#123 Lluis Mas (Špa)

#124 Enric Mas (Špa)

#125 Gregor Mühlberger (Avt)

#126 Nelson Oliveira (Por)

#127 Joaquin Jose Rojas (Špa)

#128 Carlos Verona (Špa)

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team

#131 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra)

#132 Remi Cavagna (Fra)

#133 Dries Devenyns (Bel)

#134 Remco Evenepoel (Bel)

#135 Fausto Masnada (Ita)

#136 Pieter Serry (Bel)

#137 Ilan van Wilder (Bel)

#138 Louis Vervaeke (Bel)

Team BikeExchange – Jayco

#141 Simon Yates (VBr)

#142 Lawson Craddock (ZDA)

#143 Luke Durbridge (Avs)

#144 Kaden Groves (Avs)

#145 Lucas Hamilton (Avs)

#146 Michael Hepburn (Avs)

#147 Kelland O’Brien (Avs)

#148 Callum Scotson (Avs)

Team DSM

#151 Thymen Arensman (Niz)

#152 Nikias Arndt (Nem)

#153 Marco Brenner (Nem)

#154 John Degenkolb (Nem)

#155 Mark Donovan (VBr)

#156 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg (Nor)

#157 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Niz)

#158 Henri Vandenabeele (Bel)

Trek – Segafredo

#161 Julien Bernard (Fra)

#162 Dario Cataldo (Ita)

#163 Kenny Elissonde (Fra)

#164 Daan Hoole (Niz)

#165 Alex Kirsch (Lux)

#166 Juan Pedro Lopez (Špa)

#167 Mads Pedersen (Dan)

#168 Antonio Tiberi (Ita)

UAE Team Emirates

#171 Marc Soler (Špa)

#172 Pascal Ackermann (Nem)

#173 Ivo Oliveira (Por)

#174 Juan Ayuso (Špa)

#175 Joao Almeida (Por)

#176 Brandon McNulty (ZDA)

#177 Juan Sebastian Molano (Kol)

#178 Jan Polanc (Slo)

Alpecin-Deceuninck

#181 Tim Merlier (Bel)

#182 Jimmy Janssens (Bel)

#183 Xandro Meurisse (Bel)

#184 Oscar Riesebeek (Niz)

#185 Robert Stannard (Avs)

#186 Lionel Taminiaux (Bel)

#187 Gianni Vermeersch (Bel)

#188 Jay Vine (Avs)

Burgos-BH

#191 Jetse Bol (Niz)

#192 Oscar Cabedo (Špa)

#193 Jose Manuel Diaz (Špa)

#194 Jesus Ezquerra (Špa)

#195 Angel Madrazo (Špa)

#196 Daniel Navarro (Špa)

#197 Ander Okamika (Špa)

#198 Manuel Penalver (Špa)

Equipo Kern Pharma

#201 Roger Adria (Špa)

#202 Urko Berrade (Špa)

#203 Hector Carretero (Špa)

#204 Francisco Galvan (Špa)

#205 Raul Garcia Pierna (Špa)

#206 Pau Miquel (Špa)

#207 Jose Felix Parra (Špa)

#208 Vojtech Repa (Češ)

Euskaltel – Euskadi

#211 Mikel Bizkarra (Špa)

#212 Mikel Xabier Azparren (Špa)

#213 Ibai Azurmendi (Špa)

#214 Joan Bou (Špa)

#215 Carlos Canal (Špa)

#216 Mikel Iturria (Špa)

#217 Gotzon Martin (Špa)

#218 Luis Angel Mate (Špa)

Team Arkea Samsic

#221 Elie Gesbert (Fra)

#222 Anthony Delaplace (Fra)

#223 Thibault Guernalec (Fra)

#224 Simon Guglielmi (Fra)

#225 Daniel McLay (VBr)

#226 Lukasz Owsian (Pol)

#227 Clement Russo (Fra)

Komentari

Vaš komentar