Ekipe Dirke po Franciji 2022

Kolesarstvo 30. Jun. 202217:30 > 17:59
Delite:
Foto: Guliverimage

Seznam ekip in kolesarjev, ki bodo nastopili na Dirki po Franciji 2022.

UAE Team Emirates (ZAE)

1. Tadej Pogačar (Slo)

2. George Bennett (NZl)

3. Mikkel Bjerg (Dan)

4. Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor)

5. Rafal Majka (Pol)

6. Brandon McNulty (ZDA)

7. Marc Soler (Špa)

8. Marc Hirschi (Švi)

Jumbo Visma (Niz)

11. Primož Roglič (Slo)

12. Tiesj Benoot (Bel)

13. Steven Kruijswijk (Niz)

14. Sepp Kuss (ZDA)

15. Christophe Laporte (Fra)

16. Wout van Aert (Bel)

17. Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel)

18. Jonas Vingegaard (Dan)

Ineos Grenadiers (VBr)

21. Geraint Thomas (VBr)

22. Daniel Felipe Martinez (Kol)

23. Jonathan Castroviejo (Špa)

24. Filippo Ganna (Ita)

25. Thomas Pidcock (VBr)

26. Luke Rowe (VBr)

27. Dylan van Baarle (Niz)

28. Adam Yates (VBr)

AG2R Citroen Team (Fra)

31. Ben O’Connor (Avs)

32. Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra)

33. Mikaël Cherel (Fra)

34. Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra)

35. Stan Dewulf (Bel)

36. Bob Jungels (Lux)

37. Olivers Naesen (Bel)

38.Aurelien Paret-Peinter (Fra)

BORA hansgrohe (Nem)

41. Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus)

42. Felix Grossshartner (Avt)

43. Marco Haller (Avt)

44. Lennard Kämna (Nem)

45. Patrick Konrad (Avt)

46. Nils Politt (Nem)

47. Maximilian Schachmann (Nem)

48. Danny van Poppel (Niz)

Quick Step Alpha Vinyl Team (Bel)

51. Fabio Jakobsen (Niz)

52. Kasper Asgreen (Dan)

53. Andrea Bagioli (Ita)

54. Mattia Cattaneo (Ita)

55. Mikkel Frolich Honore (Dan)

56. Yves Lampaert (Bel)

57. Michael Morkov (Dan)

58. Florian Senechal (Fra)

Movistar Team (Špa)

61. Enric Mas (Špa)

62. Imanol Erviti (Špa)

63. Gorka Izagirre (Špa)

64. Matteo Jorgenson (ZDA)

65. Gregor Mühlberger (Avt)

66. Albert Torres (Špa)

67. Nelson Oliveira (Por)

68. Carlos Verona (Špa)

Cofidis (Fra)

71. Guillaume Martin (Fra)

72. Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra)

73. Simon Geschke (Nem)

74. Ion Izagirre (Špa)

75. Victor Lafay (Fra)

76. Anthony Perez (Fra)

77. Benjamin Thomas (Fra)

78. Max Walscheid (Nem)

Bahrain Victorious (Bah)

81. Jack Haig (Avs)

82. Damiano Caruso (Slo)

83. Kamil Gradek (Pol)

84. Matej Mohorič (Slo)

85. Luis Leon Sanchez (Špa)

86. Dylan Teuns (Bel)

87. Jan Tratnik (Slo)

88. Fred Wright (VBr)

Groupama FDJ (Fra)

91. David Gaudu (Fra)

92. Antoine Duchesne (Kan)

93. Kevin Geniets (Lux)

94. Stefan Küng (Švi)

95. Olivier Le Gac (Fra)

96. Valentin Madouas (Fra)

97. Thibaut Pinot (Fra)

98. Michael Storer (Avs)

Alpecin Deceuninck (Bel)

101. Mathieu van der Poel (Niz)

102. Silvan Dillier (Švi)

103. Michael Gogl (Avt)

104. Alexander Krieger (Nem)

105. Jasper Philipsen (Bel)

106. Edward Planckaert (Bel)

107. Kristian Sbaragli (Ita)

108. Guillaume van Keirsbulck (Bel)

Team DSM (Niz)

111. Romain Bardet (Fra)

112. Alberto Dainese (Ita)

113. John Degenkolb (Nem)

114. Nils Eekhoff (Niz)

115. Chris Hamilton (Avs)

116. Andreas Leknessund (Nor)

117. Martijn Tusveld (Niz)

118. Kevin Vermaerke (ZDA)

Intermarche – Wanty – Gobert – Materiaux (Bel)

121. Alexander Kristoff (Nor)

122. Erik Sven Bystrom (Nor)

123. Kobe Goossens (Bel)

124. Louis Meintjes (Jar)

125. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita)

126. Adrien Petit (Fra)

127. Taco van der Hoorn (Niz)

128. Georg Zimmermann (Nem)

Astana Qazaqstan Team (Kaz)

131. Aleksej Lucenko (Kaz)

132. Aleksandr Riabušenko (Rus)

133. Joe Dombrowski (ZDA)

134. Fabio Felline (Ita)

135. Dmitrij Gruzdev (Kaz)

136. Gianni Moscon (Ita)

137. Simone Velasco (Ita)

138. Andrej Zeits (Kaz)

EF Education Easy Post (ZDA)

141. Rigoberto Uran (Kol)

142. Ruben Guerreiro (Por)

143. Alberto Bettiol (Ita)

144. Stefan Bissegger (Švi)

145. Owain Doull (VB)

146. Magnus Cort (Dan)

147. Neilson Powless (ZDA)

148. Jonas Rutsch (Nem)

Team Arkea Samsic (Fra)

151. Nairo Quintana (Kol)

152. Warren Barguil (Fra)

153. Maxime Bouet (Fra)

154. Amaury Capiot (Bel)

155. Hugo Hofstetter (Fra)

156. Matis Louvel (Fra)

157. Lukasz Owsian (Pol)

158. Connor Swift (VBr)

Lotto Soudal (Bel)

161. Caleb Ewan (Avs)

162. Frederik Frison (Bel)

163. Philippe Gilbert (Bel)

164. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Jar)

165. Andreas Kron (Dan)

166. Brent Van Moer (Bel)

167. Florian Vermeersch (Bel)

168. Tim Wellens (Bel)

Trek Segafredo (ZDA)

171. Mads Pedersen (Dan)

172. Giulio Ciccone (Ita)

173. Tony Gallopin (Fra)

174. Alex Kirsch (Lux)

175. Bauke Mollema (Niz)

176. Quinn Simmons (ZDA)

177. Toms Skujinš (Lat)

178. Jasper Stuyven (Bel)

TotalEnergies (Fra)

181. Peter Sagan (Svk)

182. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor)

183. Maciej Bodnar (Pol)

184. Matheiu Burgaudeau (Fra)

185. Pierre LaTour (Fra)

186. Daniel Oss (Ita)

187. Anthony Turgis (Fra)

188. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra)

Israel Premier Tech (Izr)

191. Chris Froome (VBr)

192. Guillaume Boivin (Kan)

193. Simon Clarke (Avs)

194. Jakob Fuglsang (Dan)

195. Guy Niv (Izr)

196. Hugo Houle (Kan)

197. Krists Neilands (Lat)

198. Michael Woods (Kan)

Team BikeExchange Jayco

201. Michael Matthews (Avs)

202. Jack Bauer (NZl)

203. Luke Durbridge (Avs)

204. Dylan Groenewegen (Niz)

205. Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor)

206. Christopher Juul Jensen (Dan)

207. Luka Mezgec (Slo)

208. Nick Schultu (Avs)

B&B Hotels – KTM (Fra)

211. Franck Bonnamour (Fra)

212. Cyril Barthe (Fra)

213. Alexis Gougeard (Fra)

214. Jeremy Lecroq (Fra)

215. Cyril Lemoine (Fra)

216. Luca Mozzato (Fra)

217. Pierre Rolland (Fra)

218. Sebastian Schönberger (Avt)

Komentari

Vaš komentar